View count: 11527

Requirements

Eligible applicants are required to possess the following qualifications:

  • Completion of or the equivalent of a four-year bachelor's degree from an accredited college or university.
  • Minimum of two years of full-time post-baccalaureate work experience.
  • Satisfactory previous academic achievement.
 

Applicants are required to submit the following application documents:

  • Completed application form
  • Essays
  • Two recommendation letters
  • Official transcripts from each college/university attended
  • A copy of most recent university/college diploma
  • A copy of TOEFL / IELTS / TOEIC scores or other evidence of English proficiency
  • GMAT scores are currently not required but preferred
  • Application fee
  • Financial Aid package (if applicable)
  • Proof of Financial solvency (for international applicants only)
  • Proof of Nationality (for international applicants only)
More information can be found in the Application Process section of this website